Fontaine Fellows
Basic Page Sidebar Menu Penn GSC
The Fontaine Society comprises over 400 current PhD students spanning a wide range of disciplines across Penn's graduate schools.
Hear from Fontaine Fellows in different disciplines about their research trajectories: gsc.upenn.edu/fontaine/videos
Fontaine Fellows by year of matriculation.
- Kobe Abney, Pharmacology
- Reyes W Acosta, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Carlos Armando Aguila, Bioengineering
- Miosotis Alicea-Delgado, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Jose Eduardo Arias-Umana, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Jay Arzu, City & Regional Planning
- Romie Azor, BioChemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Leena Yasir Babiker, Immunology
- Susanna Alexys Belt, Chemical & Biomolecular Engineering
- Christian Benitez, Psychology
- Jafar Ahmed Bhatti, Neuroscience
- Dominique Brooks, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Noel Antonio Buitrago, Chemical & Biomolecular Engineering
- Taurean Butler, Psychology
- Tariq Russell Cannonier, Neuroscience
- Nicole Alejandra Carillo Vallejo, Pharmacology
- Joseph Lance Victoria Casila, Bioengineering
- Nicholas Alexander Cerda, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Julia Christiano Silva Chini, Immunology
- Cynthia Ijeoma Chude, Health Care Management
- Matthew Lawrence Conaty, Communication
- Saul Vincent Cortez-Alvarado, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Keri Miyean Davenport, Education
- Nina Alicia De Luna, Immunology
- Samuelle Ana Stephie Delcy, Pharmacology
- Maria Eugenia Diaz Ortiz, Bioengineering
- Samantha Fallacaro, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Joe Bormeh Faryean, Neuroscience
- Stephanie Rivera Fenniri, City & Regional Planning
- Maya Janae Foster, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Ashley Chari Francisco, Computer & Information Science
- Segovia Marina Garcia, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Misgana Temane Ghidewon, Neuroscience
- Olivia Diaz Gilbert, Economics
- Deonte Hall, Bioengineering
- Gabriela Susanna Hayward-Lara, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Daniel Charles Heringer Gomes, Physics and Astronomy
- Rafael Charles Heringer Gomes, Physics and Astronomy
- Brianna Amelia Hill-Payne, BioChemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Pedro Manuel Jimenez Antenucci, Chemistry
- Talayah Anna Johnson, Bioengineering
- Austin King, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Michael N Kuckyr, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Serenity (Sai-Lai) Lee, Management
- Mariela Lopez Valencia, Neuroscience
- Luis Angel Loza, Bioengineering
- Abram James Lyons, Social Welfare
- Antonio Martinez
- Kaeri Martinez, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Marcelina Martynek, Biology
- Aleigha Mason, Nursing
- Josue Denisson Medor, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Loreilys Mejias, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Matthew Ray Mena, Chemistry
- Isabel Billingham Navarro, Bioengineering
- Keyshla Negron Rios, Neuroscience
- Diana Negron, City & Regional Planning
- Emily O'Rourke, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Adjoa Pokua Osei-Ntansah, Immunology
- Tania Alexandra Perez, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Steven Huy Phan, Chemical & Biomolecular Engineering
- Sienna Christine Pyle, Bioengineering
- Emmanuel Rapp Reyes, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Felipe Teixeira Rodrigues Martins, Physics and Astronomy
- Kiara Liz Rodriguez-Acevedo, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Kelsey Nicole Salcido, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Bakary Samasa, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Henry Manuel Sanchez, Bioengineering
- Stephanie Maria Schreiner, Immunology
- Jaydeen Latoya Sewell, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Jason Magzoub Shoush, Immunology
- Kyle Skelil, Mechanical Engineering & Applied Mechanics
- Kathy Sara Sliwinsku, Nursing
- Codi Smith, Social Welfare
- Ebony Nicole Smith, Immunology
- Jacobie Smith, Architecture
- Olaoluwaotan Francis Sowande, Mechanical Engineering & Applied Mechanics
- Natacha Spitzer, Economics
- Katie Sun, Materials Science & Engineering
- Doron Jordan Tadmor, Management
- Christian Fernando Tirrito, Biology
- Leonel Torres, Immunology
- Joey Joel Velez-Ginorio, Computer & Information Science
- Valeria Crystal Vigo, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Vernon Robert Wetzell, Physics and Astronomy
- Gerald B Whitters, Computer & Information Science
- Kelli Williams, Epidemiology
- Olamide Francis Williams, Legal Studies and Business Ethics
- Max Win, Materials Science & Engineering
- Maxime Zamba-Campero, MCell and Molecular Biology
- Aria Chen Zhang, Materials Science & Engineering
- Brittany Alexandria Zulkiewicz, Communication
- Hakimah Abdul-Fattah, Anthropology
- Brian Acosta, Mechanical Engineering and Applied Mechanics
- Stephanie Naa Adorkor Acquaye, Nursing
- Jorge Alberto Acuna, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Carlos Alberto Aguilar Gonzalez, Sociology
- Sana Ahmed, Sociology
- Andrea Andress, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Ravenne N Aponte, Nursing
- Montserrat Carolina Arreguin, Immunology
- Robin Bailey, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Nathaniel Bench, History of Art
- Kristopher David Bendrick, Music
- Adama James Berndt, Neuroscience
- Gabrielle Sharon Blizard, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Augustine Cassis Boateng, Nursing
- Angel Joseph Bustamante, Ancient History
- Maxine Elena Calle, Mathematics
- Krishan Michae Canzius, Mathematics
- Matthew Tyler Capps, Anthropology
- Rashida Charles, Nursing
- Justin Alejandro Colon-Rabinowitz, Romance Languages
- Lourdes Contreras, Romance Languages
- Jill Ashley Crawford, Marketing
- Aura Angélica Libertad Cruz Heredia, Psychology
- Diego Gabriel Davila, Neuroscience
- Cienna Davis, Communication
- Andrew O Del Calvo, Education
- Nohelly Derosiers, Pharmacology
- Jeriel Dumeng Rodriguez, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Sarah Dysinger, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Lindsay Ejoh, Neuroscience
- Jennifer Ferd, Bioengineering
- Aria Michelle Fodness, Chemistry
- Samantha Fritz, Philosophy
- Stephen Garrett, East Asian Languages & Civilizations
- Bruktawit Abraham Goshu, Immunology
- Monika Greco, Philosophy
- Aretha Cheryl Hagan, History & Sociology of Science
- Adriana Hernandez Vasquez, Neuroscience
- Malakhi Hopkins, Electrical & Systems Engineering
- Christina Hurley, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Cianna Zselisa Jackson, History of Art
- Karl Keat, Genomics and Computational Biology
- Kaley Keener, Near Eastern Languages & Civilization
- Steven Lawrence King, Political Science
- Christine Langston, Nursing
- Zachary Richard Lanzar, Immunology
- Emilia Agustina Leyes Porello, Chemical & Biomolecular Engineering
- Oluwafemi Ligan, Chemical & Biomolecular Engineering
- Sophie Loman, Bioengineering
- Miguel Ricardo Lopez, Applied Math & Computational Science
- Giselle Lopez Fernandez, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Stefan Michael Lundh, Immunology
- Bonnie Samantha Maldonado, Africana Studies
- Lisa Marie Martinez, Philosophy
- Kaishu Mason, Statistics
- Dominique Medaglio, Epidemiology
- Sasha Mejia, Education
- Elizabeth Mercado Ayon, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Madeline Sophia Merlino, Cell and Molecular Biology
- William Anthony Molina, Immunology
- Marie Nathalie Yamilee Morency, Chemical & Biomolecular Engineering
- Adetobi Osarume Moses, Communication
- Maritza Moulite, Education
- Madeleine Susanna Theresa Nelson, Art & Archaeology of Medit. World
- Tiffany Diem-Suong Nguyen, Classical Studies
- Alexian Trung Nguyen-Le, Electrical & Systems Engineering
- Kyndall Nicholas, Neuroscience
- Thomas Henry Owings, Political Science
- Felipe Parodi, Neuroscience
- Richard James Patti, Sociology
- Ryann Michael Perez, Chemistry
- George Newman Perez, English
- Julian Quiros, Social Welfare
- Leonardo Ramos-Rodriguez, Neuroscience
- Joshua Reason, Africana Studies
- Natalie Reyes, English
- Michael Patrick Russo, Classical Studies
- Alexandra Sánchez Rolón, Africana Studies
- Rosed Nicole Serrano, English
- Kyra Wing Yu Smith, Bioengineering
- Sydney Sofronici, Electrical & Systems Engineering
- Causha Spellman, Social Welfare
- Kimberly St. Julian Varnon, History
- Adriana Stephenson, Biology
- Azsaneé Truss, Communication
- Van Truong, Genomics and Computational Biology
- Christian Uruburo, Chemistry
- Gabriel Iván Vega Bellido, Materials Science & Engineering
- Jacqueline Mae Wallis, Philosophy
- Claire Wan, Education
- Tarmily Wen, Computer & Information Science
- Dominique A Wilkerson, History
- Niiaja Wright, Sociology
- Kiera Yankson, Bioengineering
- Nicole Marie Zaragoza Rodriguez, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Qi Xing Zhang, Chemical & Biomolecular Engineering
- Nicholas Aboreden, Cellular & Molecular Biology
- Jenea Adams, Genomics & Computational Biology
- Helena Addison, School of Nursing
- Caitlin Adkins, East Asian Languages and Civilizations
- Cristy Almonte, Biology
- Marco Aviles, Romance Languages
- Amanda Bacon, Physics & Astronomy
- Edward Bennett, Jr., School of Nursing
- Nicholas Bolden, Cellular & Molecular Biology
- Emily Brackhahn, Chemistry
- Justin Bracks, Physics & Astronomy
- Roderick Brathwaite, Cellular & Molecular Biology
- Jose Campos, Immunology
- Maria Carrera, Cellular & Molecular Biology
- Patricia Colosi, Cellular & Molecular Biology
- Guillermo Contreras, Chemistry
- Justin Cooke, Mechanical Engineering & Applied Mechanics
- David Cordero, Communication
- Roseanne Davila-Rivera, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Nicholas Dias, Communication & Political Science
- Sebastian Dilones, Chemistry
- Shannon Duncan, Marketing
- Jed-Joan Edziah, Chemical & Biomolecular Engineering
- Lilia Escobedo, Chemical & Biomolecular Engineering
- Alejandra Fausto, Cellular & Molecular Biology
- Latrice Ferguson, Education
- Shane Ferrer-Sheehy, Communication
- Christian Figueroa-Espada, Bioengineering
- Fred Fregoso, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Joseph Gallegos, Neuroscience
- Rodrigo Gier, Bioengineering
- VanJessica Gladney, History
- Paedyn Gomes, Mechanical Engineering & Applied Mechanics
- David Gonzalez, Martinez Bioengineering
- David Gonzalez-Medrano, Electrical & Systems Engineering
- Kevin Hernandez, Cellular & Molecular Biology
- Valerie Irizarry-Negron, Cellular & Molecular Biology
- Christin Iroegbu, School of Nursing
- Arianna James, English
- Erin Jean, Immunology
- Ambar Jimenez, Pharmacology
- Adrienne Jo, Pharmacology
- Darin Johnson, Communication
- Abraham Kahn, Physics & Astronomy
- Maya Lassiter, Electrical & Systems Engineering
- Chrislyn Laurie Laurore, Anthropology
- Chavez Lawrence, Electrical & Systems Engineering
- David Mai, Bioengineering
- Amin Marei, Education
- Matthew Martinez, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Christine McCain, City & Regional Planning
- Andres Mejia, Mathematics
- Lydia Mendoza, Cellular & Molecular Biology
- James Kyle Miller, History of Art
- Erick Mitchell-Velasquez, Cellular & Molecular Biology
- Crystal Moore, Africana Studies
- Breanna Moore, History
- Mariela Morales, Communication
- Michael Murphy, Neuroscience
- Tabitha Mustafa, Ethics & Legal Studies
- Seble Negatu, Immunology
- Jonathan Nukpezah, Bioengineering
- Yohaniz Ortega, Cellular & Molecular Biology
- Jorge Ortiz-Carpena, Immunology
- Justin Pannell, Education
- Fallon Parfaite, Communication
- Pooja Patel, Education
- Gianna Perez, Neuroscience
- Laura Pinheiro, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Matias Porras, Paniagua Bioengineering
- Amara Prato, Bioengineering
- Sydney Pugh, Computer & Information Science
- Elana Pyfrom, Cellular & Molecular Biology
- Chrissy Quattro, City and Regional Planning
- Chloe Ricks, Political Science
- Eric Rodriguez-Lopez, Immunology
- Derick Rosario, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Vanessa Sanchez, Neuroscience
- Marcos Sanchez Navarro, Neuroscience
- Adriana Santiago Ruiz, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Molly Schaub, Classical Studies
- Ronit Schwartz, Cellular & Molecular Biology
- Eman Shreteh, Chemical & Biomolecular Engineering
- Franklin Daniel Staback, Rodriguez Immunology
- Katelyn Titus, Bioengineering
- Alexander Tolbert, Philosophy
- Placid Unegbu, Bioengineering
- Víctor R. Vázquez Marrero, Immunology
- Sophia Villiere, Neuroscience
- Kimberly White, History
- Molly Young, English
- Estevan Aleman, English
- Mary Elizabeth Andrews, Communication
- Kimberly Michelle Apodaca, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Rossiny Beaucejour, Mechanical Engineering and Applied Mechanics
- Samantha Marie Breecher, Classical Studies
- Logan Michael Bryan, Management
- Elizabeth Anne Burton, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Karen Linda Celestine, Nursing
- Kaylyn Clark, Genomics and Computational Biology
- Jared Samman Collina, Neuroscience
- Jennifer Theresa Crossen, Chemical & Biomolecular Engineering
- Ana Estefania Defendini, Neuroscience
- Abdias Diaz, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Kelly Diaz, Communication
- Akudo Ijeoma Ejelonu, Demography
- Mahmoud Abubaker Elkhalifa, Chemistry
- Zachary Bradley, Elliott, Classical Studies
- Tina L. Fletcher, Education
- Sage Alexander Fulco, Mechanical Engineering & Applied Mechanics
- Elizabeth Gallagher, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Carolina Coral Gracia-Diaz, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Stacy Guzman, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Maya A. Hale, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Shaquilla Harrigan, Sociology
- Antoine Haywood, Communication
- Taylor Renee Heath, Sociology
- Beatrice Herrmann, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Lynn Mei Hua, Health Care Management
- Razan Abdurrahman Idris, History
- Rebecca Iglesias-Flores, Computer & Information Science
- Christopher Johnny, Chemistry
- Gillian Maris Jones, Anthropology
- Staci Jones, Communication
- Ashley Mieko Karnay, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Lauren Amalia King, Art & Archaeology of the Mediterranean World
- Amelia Klein, Electrical & Systems Engineering
- Isabelle Langrock, Communication
- David Esteban Lozano, Neuroscience
- Kim Nguyen Luong, Electrical & Systems Engineering
- Amber Gabrielle Mackey, Political Science
- Alexandra Marie Maldonado-Lopez, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Tatianaide Medina Nieto, Neuroscience
- Daniel Morales-Armstrong, Africana Studies
- Victoria Grace Muir, Bioengineering
- Jenna Rose Nordness, English
- Joangela Josefina Nouel, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Jessica O'Callaghan, Chemical & Biomolecular Engineering
- Carlos Adolfo Osuna, Bioengineering
- Monique Yvonne Perry, Education
- McKenzie Preston, Management
- Genesis Quiles-Galarza, Chemical & Biomolecular Engineering
- Alejandra Regla-Vargas, Sociology
- Raul Antonio Reyes Hueros, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Janice Mireya Reynaga, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Gabriella Rice, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Ashley Brooke Robbins, Neuroscience
- Clary Desiree Rodriquez, Chemical & Biomolecular Engineering
- Christopher Rogers, Education
- Anne Stefanie Ruiz Sportmann, Social Welfare
- Jared Parker Scruggs, Management
- Sarah Jenell Shepherd, Bioengineering
- Patrick John Shultz, Finance
- David Kader Sidibe, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Joshua Soto-Ocana, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Christopher Joseph Stabile, Mechanical Engineering & Applied Mechanics
- Abriana Stewart-Height, Electrical & Systems Engineering
- Ethan Martin Torres, Physics & Astronomy
- Kyabeth Mychelle Torres-Rodriquez, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Catherine Estela Ubri, Neuroscience
- Anna Elizabeth Garcia Whitlock, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Amber Mercedes Yanas, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Victor Pablo Acero, Bioengineering
- Mina Addo, Social Welfare
- Nana Akosua Adjeiwaa-Manu, Sociology
- Gordon Divine Ntso Asaah, Education
- Dina Michael Asfaha, Anthropology
- Abiodun Azeez, Sociology
- Faviolla Andrea Baez-Cruz, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Sydney Baloue, Africana Studies
- Brandon Lee Bastien, Neuroscience
- Kryshawna Beard, Pharmacology
- Kimberly Jazmine Cardenas, Political Science
- Ashleigh Imani Cartwright, Sociology
- Matthew Woo-Hyung Choe, Neuroscience
- Emily Cribas, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Francisco Enrique Diaz, Anthropology
- Lavinia Jose Gonzalez, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Jose Jorge Gorbea, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Clarissa Guzman-Roman, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Taylor Hughes, Pharmacology
- Daniel Alejandro Jacome, Pharmacology
- Ilenna Simone Jones, Neuroscience
- Christiana Kallon, Education
- Hector Kilgoe, Religious Studies
- Lucia Maria Korpas, Mechanical Engineering & Applied Mechanics
- Austin Lee, Sociology
- Kirsten Stephanie Lee, English
- Alexa Jordan Mendez, German
- Wilfredo Junior Mendez, Chemical & Biomolecular Engineering
- Nina Montoya, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Brendan Boyce Murphy, Bioengineering
- Tatiana Iyanny Nelson, Africana Studies
- Lenitza Nieves Lopez, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Robert Jordan Ontiveros, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Onome Henry Osokpo, Nursing
- Julian Mitchell Paige, Chemical & Biomolecular Engineering
- Louis Randolph Parham, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Ian Shane Peebles, Philosophy
- Matias Porras Paniagua, Bioengineering
- Kendall Jordan Queen, Electrical & Systems Engineering
- Brianna Paige Reed, Romance Languages
- Keana Richards, Psychology
- Nicole Robles-Matos, Pharmacology
- William Edward Rosa, Nursing
- Melanie Schaffler, Neuroscience
- Mia Shardae Shaw, Education
- Jaimarie Sostre, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Julian Antonio Stoute, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Laronnda Thompson, Education
- Bryan Onil Torres Maldonado, Mechanical Engineering & Applied Mechanics
- Kahealani Ilima Sachiko Uehara, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Arianna Maria Ulloa, Management
- Luigim Vargas Cifuentes, Neuroscience
- Karla Molina Venegas, Education
- Diami Virgilio, Communication
- Tamir Nicole Williams, History of Art
- Khadija D. Wilson, Pharmacology
- Chioma Woko, Communication
- Jonuelle Oscar Acosta, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Karen Acosta, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Ana Isabel Alvarez, Materials Science & Engineering
- Claudia Pamela Arevalo, Immunology
- Oreoluwa Badaki, Education
- Jacqueline Bannon, Nursing
- Kiara Nicole Berrios, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Daniel Jerome Blake, Education
- Davia Sylvia Blake, Immunology
- Tatiana Blanchard, Pharmacology
- Cameron Marcus Brinitzer, History & Sociology of Science
- Nikaela Whitney Bryan, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Kenton Butcher, English
- Tirza Areli Calderon, Epidemiology
- Juan Diego Caporale, Mechanical Engineering & Applied Mechanics
- Amaris Castanon, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Astride V. Charles, Comparative Literature & Theory
- Jose Emilio Cotelo, Mechanical Engineering & Applied Mechanics
- Olivia Dickens, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Andrew Patrick David George Everett, Electrical & Systems Engineering
- Logan James Fickling, Neuroscience
- Jonathan Humberto Galarraga, Bioengineering
- Jeremy Felix Gallion, English
- Alyssa Cody Garcia, History of Art
- Wisberty Joel Gordian Velez, Bioengineering
- Breanna C. Gray, Political Science
- Andrea Estefania Guzman, Pharmacology
- Brian Austin Jackson, Africana Studies
- Amber Rose Johnson, Africana Studies
- Richard Fitzcaesar Lizardo, History
- Natasha Lopes Fischer, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Tomaz Berquo Manzoni, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Gloria Elizabeth Marino, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Andrew Martinez, Education
- Danielle Evelyn Minichino, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Maria Fernanda Navarro, Neuroscience
- Trini Armando Ochoa, Immunology
- Alexis Uchechi Oguh, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Joseph Allan Perry, Immunology
- Laura Natalia Puentes, Pharmacology
- Roland Suarez Reyes, Education
- Osvaldo Daniel Rivera, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Solymar Rolon Martinez, Neuroscience
- Marquisha Lawrence Scott, Social Welfare
- Isabel Sierra, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Michael Joseph Sobrepera, Mechanical Engineering & Applied Mechanics
- Raul Jose Torres Allende, Biostatistics
- Esther Oluchukwu Uduehi, Marketing
- Kimberly Veliz, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Ashley Viera-Ortiz, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Janay Mae Watts, Education
- Fabiana Zappala, Bioengineering
- Delaine Marie Zayas-Bazan Burgos, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Oladayo Olaolu Adewole, Bioengineering
- Laura Michelle Agosto-Rosa, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Jennifer R. Aleman, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Shannon Renee Barbour, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Leah Nicole Barlow, Africana Studies
- Antonia Ronalda Bass, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Anya Margaret Bauer, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Jessica Bermudez, Bioengineering
- Jasmine Blanks Jones, Education and Africana Studies
- Courtney Michael Brown, Music
- Sarah Ann Carson, Anthropology
- Melanie Castellanos, Neuroscience
- Kristopher Cody Castillo, History of Art
- Alice Catherine Dallstream, Neuroscience
- Dustin Dill, Hispanic and Portuguese Studies
- Lisette Nnenna Enumah, Education
- Vanessa Caridad Fleites, Neuroscience
- Fred Oliver Graham, Social Welfare
- Nneka Renee Ibekwe, Education
- Augusta Atinuke Irele, Comparative Literature & Theory
- Dawson Kealakekuawela Zenho Kaaua, Operations Information & Decisions
- Karren Kimberly Knowlton, Management
- Elaine W. Leigh, Education
- Rosa Maria Leon, Neuroscience
- Claudia Ivelice Lopez, Neuroscience
- Eduardo Joseph Martinez, Philosophy
- Amrey Mathurin, Africana Studies
- Ernest John Monahan Vargas, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Jennifer Faith Morone, Nursing
- Kiana T. Murphy, English
- Ama Nyame-Mensah, Social Welfare
- Angie N. Ocampo, Sociology
- Cristian Romulo Ochoa, Chemistry
- Jennifer Phuong, Education
- Haley Pilgrim, Sociology
- Katherine Quiroz-Figueroa, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Elias Rodriques, English
- Zachary R. Smith, Political Science
- Jazmyne Sutton, Communication
- Justice Toshiba Walker, Education
- Marcho Devaughn Carpenter, Pharmacology
- Isabelle Grace Lee, Pharmacology
- Leon Morales, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Hafeeza Anchrum, Nursing
- Stephen J Anderson Biology
- Aldo Anzures Tapia, Education
- Benjamin Baker, Philosophy
- Tyler Baldor, Sociology
- Colleen Margaret Berryessa, Criminology
- Niambi Sakile Brewer, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Aja Mia Carter, Earth and Environmental Science
- Wendy Castillo, Education
- Taylor-Rae Collins-Headley, Communication
- Mariel Coradin, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Dana Janeen Cypress, English
- Julia D'aleandro Meyers, Romance Languages
- Mariexel Felicia Davatolhagh, Neuroscience
- Carmen Delgado, Education
- Tajah Ebram, English
- Eve Eure, English
- Rodrigo Gier, Linguistics
- Maria Cristina Glikin, Romance Languages
- Nicole Sachi Hernandez, Neuroscience
- Analisa Hill , Physics & Astronomy
- Zheng Jai Jennie Huang, Applied Economics
- Ava Merwan Irani, Linguistics
- Rosario Jaime-Lara, Nursing
- Wintre Foxworth Johnson, Education
- Marissa Lyn Kamarck, Neuroscience
- Simon Paul Kelow, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- John David Kepler, Accounting
- Major Kenneth Lee, Translational Research
- Alicia Jade Lochard, Africana Studies
- Mary Melanie, Lyons, Translational Research
- Allison Martinez, Biology
- Stephen Perez, Nursing
- Marcie Gwen Persyn, Classical Studies
- Izmarie Poventud-Fuentes, Pharmacology
- Valeria Marie Reyes Ruiz, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Adrian Rivera-Reyes, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Marlen Rosas, History
- Roman Castro, Ruiz, Education
- Rochelle Shirin Sadeghi, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Joao Sedoc, Computer & Information Science
- Edward Jonathan Smith, Education
- Lloyd Matthew Talley, Education
- John Vilanova, Communication
- Bethany Elise Watson, Psychology
- Hilary Whitham Sánchez, History of Art
- Clinton Bryce Williamson, English
- Kevin M Alicea-Torres, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Shirley Appiah-Yeboah, Demography
- Claudia B Lanauze Torres, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Christie Adaze Ojiaku, Pharmacology
- Kerry Roby, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Danielle Brenda Acob Salantes, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Sarah Adeyinka-Skold, Sociology
- Juliana Rowen Barton, History of Art
- Miranda Ines Bilgrey, Anthropology
- Angelica Janeth Buerkin-Salgado, Psychology
- Alisa M Chiles, History of Art
- Rosemary Clark-Parsons, Communication
- Julia Marisol Cramer, Political Science
- Alison Journey Culyba,Epidemiology
- Lucas Alves Monteiro De Lima, Comparative Literature & Theory
- Micah Kuuini Del Rosario, English
- Christina Marie Denard, Social Welfare
- Sebastian Dionisio, Bioengineering
- Stephen Glaeser, Accounting
- Alejandro Gomez, Communication
- Drew Roger Heitz, Chemistry
- Amber Marie Henry, Anthropology
- Joel P. Hypolite, Computer & Information Science
- Charlotte E. Jacobs, Education
- Terri-Ann, Kelly, Nursing
- Ambar Mariela La Forgia, Health Care Management & Economics
- Gregory William Loh, History
- Elena Rosa Maris, Communication
- Alexander Thomas Martin, History
- Rasul H Miller, History
- Robert ARON, MISLAVSKY, Operations Information & Decisions
- KRISTINA Isabel, Mitchell, Romance Languages
- DEMETRI L, MORGAN, Education
- SHEREA MONIQUE, MOSLEY, Education
- Sonita Moss, Sociology
- Kelsey Liane Norris, History
- Christopher Dan Nusbaum, Chemistry
- Eziaku Atuama Nwokocha, Africana Studies
- Adam Michael Pardes, Bioengineering
- Keyana Parks, English
- Patricia Diane Posey, Political Science
- Jean Gabriel, Rosario, Biology
- Jonathan Douglas Rumley, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Teal Russell, Immunology
- Danielle Jillene Sanchez, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Thaya Saxby, History
- Angela Marie Simms, Sociology
- KRISTOPHER Michael, Smith, Psychology
- Kyle Troy, Smith, Chemistry
- Evelyn Soto, English
- Camille Alexandrite Suarez, History
- Hao Jun Tam, English
- Robert Bruce Wexler, Chemistry
- Calvin Rashaud Zimmermann, Sociology
- Ismail A Ahmed, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Lumena Louis, Pharmacology
- Randolph B Lyde, Pharmacology
- Terease Waite, Bioethics
- Kelly M Allred, Psychology
- Alejandro D Arroyo Pacheco, Pharmacology
- Layla Ben-Ali, Music
- Horatio W Blackman, Education
- Cassidy Blundell, Bioengineering
- CAROLYN R., Brown, City & Regional Planning
- Tiffany C Cain, Anthropology
- Nathan M, CASTILLO, Education
- CHRISTEL, CHEHOUD, Cell and Molecular Biology
- CELINA AIHSA, DavidSON DE SA, Africana Studies
- JAZMIN A, Delgado FLORES, English
- MEILIN M, Fernandez Garcia, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- ROKSANA, FILIPOWSKA, History of Art
- David, FRANKENFIELD, Demography
- Daniel, FRYER, Philosophy
- Lindsay Grant, History of Art
- Melanie R Hill, English
- Ian H, JOHNSTON, Pharmacology
- LESLIE K, Jones, Sociology
- LAKEETRA MCCLAINE, JoseY, Nursing
- KORY D, KANTENGA, Economics
- FRANCES J, KVIETOK, Education
- TRAVIS C, LAU, English
- JOSSLYN J, LUCKETT, Africana Studies
- SAMANTHA L, MILLER, History
- Zachary C, MONDESIRE, Africana Studies
- Grace B, OLAMIJULO, Nursing
- RUTHSABEL, O'LEXY, Biology
- Isabel M, PERERA, Political Science
- Benjamin V, Rosa, Economics
- Jeffrey B, Rosa, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Angelina K, RUFFIN, Social Welfare
- Alicia Rebeca, RUSOJA, Education
- Raquel, Salas Rivera, Comparative Literature & Theory
- Adam J, SANMIGUEL, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Danielle ALTARES, SARIK, Nursing
- LUKMAN, SOLOLA, Chemistry
- SARAELLEN, STRONGMAN, Africana Studies
- VEENA, VASUDEVAN, Education
- Joshua A, WARNER, City & Regional Planning
- JosePH, WASSERMAN, Neuroscience
- SAMANTHA E, WAY, Psychology
- Mary Zaborskis, English
- Anissa N Alexander, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Lorre Atlan, Bioengineering
- Lisa N Bottalico, Pharmacology
- Laura M, Bryant, Neuroscience
- Diana Burnett, Anthropology / Public Health Studies
- Carla P. Cleaments, Nursing
- Felecia E. Commodore, Education
- Ethiraj Dattatreyan, Anthropology
- Steve Dolph, Romance Languages
- Rianne N Esquivel, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Sabriya I Fisher, Linguistics
- Seleeke F. Flingai, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Jonathan Garces, Biology
- Vardan Genanyan, Economics
- Mei X Gong, Chemistry
- Ariel Gonzalez, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Leonardo A. Guercio, Neuroscience
- Rita N. Harvey, Education
- Christopher D. Jimenez, English
- Kelsey M, Jones, Education
- Christine Jorge, Biochemistry & Molecular Biophysics
- Paule Valery Joseph, Nursing
- Lorenzo Lorenzo-Luaces, Psychology
- Jonathan G. McEuen, Health Care Management
- Luis Medina, Sociology
- Zahra F Parker, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Alexander Ramos, Religious Studies
- Shivon Robinson, Neuroscience
- Shantee Rosado, Sociology
- Jasmine Salters, Communication
- Carlos G Santana, Philosophy
- Heeju Sohn, Demography
- Feven Tameire, Cell and Molecular Biology
- Jose Villegas, Chemistry
- Gabriel Walton, Genomics and Computational Biology
- Collin D Williams Jr., Education
- Tian-Ying Wu, Sociology